People
Showing 592 results
-
Thomas Spratley
Associate
Lawyers Financial professionals Professional practices FI/D&O
-
Sarah Herniman
Associate
-
Ben Harris
Associate
Commercial disputes Dispute resolution Technology and Cyber Risk International property Commercial, IP, technology and media Technology and telecommunications Commercial contracts Retail Data and cyber IP disputes Copyright Confidential information Designs Intellectual property Patents Trademarks Sport and entertainment Commercial
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Ben Harris
- London
-
Emily Twomey
Trainee Solicitor
- +4420 3060 6000
- Email Emily Twomey
- Bristol
-
Brendan Collar
Associate
-
Kim Wright
Senior Associate
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Kim Wright
- Bristol
-
Pamela Holmes
Associate
Banking and financial services Banking and lending Banking and finance
-
Harriet Ainsworth
Associate
Banking and financial markets disputes Dispute resolution Commercial disputes Former Soviet Union (FSU) disputes Copyright Restructuring and insolvency
-
Simon Love
Senior Associate
Insurance Insurance disputes and claims Lawyers Surveyors Construction
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Simon Love
- Bristol
-
Alice Lacey
Associate
General liability Medical and life sciences Regulatory Products
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Alice Lacey
- Bristol
-
Athene Madden
Events Executive
-
Ali Chowdhry
Associate
-
Ana Margetts
Associate
-
Angela Wu
Associate
Commercial disputes Commercial
- +852 2216 7000
- Email Angela Wu
- London
-
Anna Lucy Van Zyl
Associate
-
Laura Stocks
Partner
-
Karen Malik
Senior Associate
- 020 3060 6000
- Email Karen Malik
- Bristol
-
Connie O'Conor
Associate
-
Catherine Leung
Senior Associate
- +852 2216 7000
- Email Catherine Leung
- Hong Kong
-
Ashleigh Fehrenbach
Senior Associate
-
Hayleigh Gallagher
Associate
Insurance and financial services regulation Insurance disputes and claims
-
Hannah McDonagh
Senior Associate
-
Henry Mayhew
Trainee Solicitor
-
Helen Savage
Consultant
-
Carla Skelton-Garcia
Trainee Solicitor
-
Philip Bell
Senior Associate
-
Yvonne Tang
Senior Associate
- +852 2216 7000
- Email Yvonne Tang
- Hong Kong
-
Laura Verrecchia
Trainee Solicitor
-
William Monaghan
Trainee Solicitor
-
Fred Kuchlin
Senior Associate
Banking and financial markets disputes Dispute resolution Commercial disputes Civil fraud and asset recovery International arbitration Former Soviet Union (FSU) disputes
-
Daniel Williams
Associate
-
Lydia Robinson
Trainee Solicitor
- +4420 3060 6000
- Email Lydia Robinson
- Bristol
-
Abbie Cheung
Trainee Solicitor
- +852 2216 7000
- Email Abbie Cheung
- Hong Kong
-
Stephen Wagener
Associate
-
Samuel Wood
Associate
Real Estate Real Estate and Construction Corporate real estate
-
Charlotte Bray
Associate
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Charlotte Bray
- Bristol | London
-
Fiona Engledow
Associate
-
Nicholas McKenzie
Trainee Solicitor
-
Niamh Greene
Trainee Solicitor
-
Michael Miles
Trainee Solicitor
-
Elliot Macdonald
Associate
-
Phoebe Nowell-Usticke
Associate
Commercial Private equity and investments Mergers and acquisitions Intellectual property Corporate advisory Commercial contracts
-
Bonnie Wong
Of Counsel
- +65 6422 3000
- Email Bonnie Wong
- Singapore
-
Rupert Wyles
Senior Associate
Mergers and acquisitions Corporate advisory Corporate Private equity and investments
-
Lindsay Warwick
Partner
-
Victoria Lawman
Trainee Solicitor
-
Ben Hicks
Trainee Solicitor
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Ben Hicks
- London
-
Chloe Shum
Trainee Solicitor
- +852 2216 7000
- Email Chloe Shum
- Hong Kong
-
Harold Choong
Senior Associate
Corporate Corporate advisory Transactional Mergers and acquisitions
- +65 6422 3056
- Email Harold Choong
- Singapore
-
Matt Ward
Trainee Solicitor
- +44 20 3060 6000
- Email Matt Ward
- London